• LOGIN
  • REGISTER

TIME TRIAL ROAD RACE

TIME TRIAL RACE (25 km )

The time trial is a race in which participants start individually within the framework of the rules set out by the UCI. At the end, 3 participants who first completed the designated distance will be awarded, according to the general classification and their age group.

Registration List

# Full Name Gender Team Category Country
1 Thorsten Riedel Male Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 55-59 Germany
2 Pippa O'Brien Female RT PODA (55-59 Years Old Women) United Kingdom
3 Ian Holt Male Squadra La Fuga (40-44 Years Old Men) United Kingdom
4 Blake Pond Male Nopinz (35-39 Years Old Men) United Kingdom
5 Keith Chanter Male Squadra La Fuga (60-64 Years Old Men) United Kingdom
6 Henry Schwarz Male Picardellics Velo Team Dresden (60-64 Years Old Men) Germany
7 Javier Garcia Male Calimax (60-64 Years Old Men) Mexico
8 Ackermann Louis Male Pédale des Eaux-Vives 65-69 Homme Switzerland
9 JANE PORFÍRIO MAGRIOTIS Female (55-59 Years Old Women) Brazil
10 Charlotte Buchanan Female (19-34 Years Old Women) United Kingdom
11 Tarek Alioua Male Rabat Triathlon Club (40-44 Years Old Men) Morocco
12 Linda Endicott Female Squadra La Fuga (60-64 Years Old Women) United Kingdom
13 Jamie Anderson Male (45-49 Years Old Men) Belgium
14 Paul Harley Durrant Male Club Ciclista Bicicosta (75-79 Years Old Men) Spain
15 Gino Pierrache Male (45-49 Years Old Men) Belgium
16 Duartte Nuno Pereira Rodrigues Male (50-54 Years Old Men) Portugal
17 Karolina Reinhold Female Roosterclub Varberg (40-44 Years Old Women) Sweden
18 Peter Larsson Male Rooster Club Varberg (45-49 Years Old Men) Sweden
19 Benedict X Disley Male AeroCoach (35-39 Years Old Men) United Kingdom
20 Jessica Rhodes-Jones Female AeroCoach (19-34 Years Old Women) United Kingdom
21 Helen Lambard Female Wensum Valley Cycling (55-59 Years Old Women) United Kingdom
22 Ilya Romanov Male Serpantin 40 - 44 Russia
23 Andrey Demekhin Male Serpantin 45 - 49 Russia
24 Aleksandr Gnedin Male Motivators (50-54 Years Old Men) Russia
25 Othmar Huber Male RV Ehrendingen 70 - 74 Switzerland
26 Nikolay Borisov Male 19 - 34 Russia
27 Maxim Pirard Male (19-34 Years Old Men) Belgium
28 Vladimir Grigorenko Male (50-54 Years Old Men) Russia
29 Erwin Vervecken Male (45-49 Years Old Men) Belgium
30 Devrim Ardic Male Fiberli Antalyaspor (40-44 Years Old Men) Türkiye
31 SCHAEFFER Male (65-69 Years Old Men) France
32 Paddy Coombe Male Mid Devon CC (55-59 Years Old Men) United Kingdom
33 Michael Johansen Male London Dynamo (60-64 Years Old Men) Denmark
34 Elisa rigon Female A.S.Roma Ciclismo ssdrl (50-54 Years Old Women) Italy
35 Roberto Grassi Male AS Roma Ciclismo ssdrl (35-39 Years Old Men) Italy
36 Tournadre gerard Male 65-69 Homme France
37 Efthymios Koletsis Male Vitex Alfa cycling team (45-49 Years Old Men) Greece
38 Pinson Régis Male Saint Nauphary Vélo Sport 70-74 Homme France
39 Andrej Žavbi Male tuš team (60-64 Years Old Men) Slovenia
40 Janis Bazevics Male vecāķi 2020 (45-49 Years Old Men) Latvia
41 Christopher Grubb Male FT Studio (55-59 Years Old Men) Australia
42 Przemyslaw Zawada Male Eroe Racing Club (40-44 Years Old Men) Poland
43 Giovanni Plano Male IL TEAM PINARELLO (45-49 Years Old Men) Italy
44 Dmitry Puzanov Male SERPANTIN (35-39 Years Old Men) Russia
45 Ahmed Errahili Male 40-44 Homme Morocco
46 FERNANDO JORGE FERNANDES DA SILVA Male FUS 45-49 Homme Portugal
47 Janet Ackermann Female 70-74 Femme Switzerland
48 Anass kabourim Male (19-34 Years Old Men) Morocco
49 OUAHYB ABDELHADI Male (19-34 Years Old Men) Morocco